SIX SHOOTER RECORDS INC. (“Six Shooter”)

Six Shooter Records Inc. is committed to protecting your privacy and the confidentiality of your personal information 사일런트 힐즈 다운로드.

Personal Information

Six Shooter does not collect personal information unless it is expressly provided by you in the Email Signup/Contact section; or pursuant to your completion of an online survey or your entry into a contest of which Six Shooter is a sponsor Download the batcher. This information will then be used for the sole purpose of contacting you regarding Six Shooter’s news and activities, to invite you to sign up to Six Shooter newsletters and social media accounts, to attend or participate in Six Shooter events, to administer a contest that you have entered into, and for no other purpose 애국가 벨소리 다운로드. If you do subscribe to a Six Shooter newsletter you may unsubscribe at any time. Six Shooter does not sell or loan personal information. All personal information you provide is protected under the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA) movie Star Wars.

Security

Personal information is protected by security measures appropriate to the nature of the information.

Some of the pages of the Six Shooter website may use cookies to make it more convenient to move around the website armv8 neon. These cookies may be stored on your computer’s hard drive. Six Shooter uses web analytics services including Google Analytics to help analyze the use of the website, including visitor IP addresses. The use of these tools does not allow Six Shooter or analytics service providers to identify individual visitors.

Updates

Six Shooter may amend this policy from time to time by posting an updated version on our website. If such amendments affect how Six Shooter uses or discloses personal information already held by Six Shooter in a material way, Six Shooter will obtain consent. This policy was last updated on November 1, 2020.

Notwithstanding the general terms of this policy, the collection, use, and disclosure of personal information may be made outside of the terms herein to the extent provided for in any applicable privacy or other legislation in effect from time to time, or pursuant to court orders.

Questions or comments about Six Shooter’s privacy practices should be directed to: info@sixshooterrecords.com